European Clubs Ranking
1997 Club Values

Club Values (at the end of 1996/97)

Club Levels 6 and up
CLCVECVDCV
1.Juventus FC Ita20571531752223
2.Paris Saint-Germain FC Fra20510630571545
3.FC Barcelona Esp20482727931655
4.Borussia Dortmund Ger20449225741591
5.AFC Ajax (Amsterdam) Ned20421425741174
6.FC Internazionale Ita19364118721718
7.Parma AC Ita18344512441962
8.AC Milan Ita18323515871633
9.SS Lazio (Roma) Ita1731939401925
10.FC Bayern München Ger17314414381639
11.AS Monaco FC Fra17313716011504
12.FC Schalke 04 Ger1728601648995
13.SL Benfica Por1626971524998
14.Real Madrid CF Esp1626786861666
15.Manchester United FC Eng16266613921216
16.ACF Fiorentina Ita16265612081388
17.Feyenoord (Rotterdam) Ned16262613791182
18.Deportivo La Coruña Esp1625468911464
19.AJ Auxerre Fra16253010921352
20.Liverpool FC Eng1624981376995
21.CD Tenerife Esp16247513141085
22.FC Porto Por16245212851109
23.AS Roma Ita1624299641340
24.Club Atlético de Madrid Esp1624188441392
25.FC Nantes Fra1523527971366
26.PSV (Eindhoven) Ned1523199591260
27.Valencia CF Esp15227210621173
28.UC Sampdoria Ita1522602881551
29.SK Rapid Wien Aut1522421280804
30.Newcastle United FC Eng15213410061098
31.Karlsruher SC Ger1521107921187
32.FC Girondins de Bordeaux Fra1520638671114
33.AEK Athens FC Gre1520541197688
34.Bayer 04 Leverkusen Ger1520504501313
35.Borussia Mönchengladbach Ger1520459201074
36.FC Metz Fra1520366081223
37.Real Betis Balompié Esp1520183561336
38.RSC Anderlecht Bel1419591147645
39.Brøndby IF Den1419541141650
40.Sporting CP (Lisboa) Por1418697701017
41.AC Sparta Praha Cze1418561049687
42.FC Spartak Moskva Rus1418511042693
43.SV Werder Bremen Ger1418365071124
44.Rosenborg BK (Trondheim) Nor1418191083563
45.Arsenal FC Eng141815809957
46.Udinese Calcio Ita13176101321
47.Real Zaragoza Esp131733872856
48.Grasshopper Club Zürich Sui131699984581
49.SK Slavia Praha Cze131691918701
50.Hamburger SV Ger131646664903
51.RCD Espanyol (Barcelona) Esp1316373841036
52.Trabzonspor AŞ Tur131626910619
53.SSC Napoli Ita1316161641130
54.FC Steaua București Rom131614938546
55.Olympique Lyonnais Fra1316053481030
56.Panathinaikos FC (Athens)Gre131602872660
57.RC Lens Fra131602512946
58.Beşiktaş JK (Istanbul) Tur121592865658
59.Athletic Club (Bilbao) Esp1215851361121
60.VfB Stuttgart Ger12158401188
61.Vicenza Calcio Ita12158101186
62.Vitória SC (Guimarães) Por121570668844
63.Roda JC (Kerkrade) Ned1215643441001
64.Cagliari Calcio Ita1215421641075
65.Galatasaray SK (Istanbul)Tur121507791679
66.KP Legia Warszawa Pol121504870516
67.Boavista FC Por121502698778
68.Club Brugge KV Bel121496782680
69.Real Sociedad Esp12147601107
70.FC Sion Sui121408760593
71.IFK Göteborg Swe121408752609
72.Rangers FC (Glasgow) Sco111396781532
73.RC Strasbourg Fra111389212936
74.SBV Vitesse (Arnhem) Ned11137372994
75.Montpellier Hérault SC Fra111370184936
76.TSV 1860 München Ger11136601025
77.Bologna FC Ita11136201022
78.Atalanta BC Ita11136101021
79.FC Twente'65 (Enschede) Ned11135248990
80.Aston Villa FC Eng111324285851
81.AIK Solna Swe111303747461
82.Fenerbahçe SK (Istanbul) Tur111294648646
83.Olympiacos FC (Piraeus) Gre111288494719
84.SV W¨stenrot Salzburg Aut111287399766
85.Real Valladolid Esp1112610946
86.FC Dinamo Moskva Rus111254639603
87.VfL Bochum 1848 Ger1112490937
88.FC Tirol Innsbruck Aut111227427707
89.SK Brann (Bergen) Nor111215704415
90.SK Sturm Graz Aut111212300759
91.1. FC Köln Ger1011900893
92.Sevilla FC Esp101165288730
93.SD Compostela Esp1011600870
94.1. FC Kaiserslautern Ger101154418657
95.Grazer AK Aut101150504611
96.SC Bastia Fra1011460860
97.Chelsea FC Eng101145234742
98.Ferencvárosi TC Hun101125653382
99.Neuchâtel Xamax FCS Sui101118556561
100.SC Heerenveen Ned1011180839
101.SRTS Widzew Łódź Pol101114568535
102.Piacenza FC Ita1011100833
103.Odense BK Den101090581474
104.SC Freiburg Ger10108976779
105.Lokomotiv Moskva Rus101088490571
106.Blackburn Rovers FC Eng101088162735
107.FK Crvena Zvezda Beograd Yug101076608399
108.Torino Calcio Ita10107388761
109.EA Guingamp Fra101072152728
110.Helsingborgs IF Swe101069552500
111.MSV Duisburg Ger1010530790
112.HNK Hajduk Split Cro101047562447
113.FK Austria Wien Aut101034267642
114.ŠK Slovan Bratislava Svk101026554432
115.SC Braga Por1010240768
116.NAC Breda Ned1010240768
117.AS Cannes Fra10102296719
118.Racing Santander Esp1010170763
119.FC Hansa Rostock Ger1010120759
120.CS Marítimo (Funchal) Por101006117696
121.FC Alania Vladikavkaz Rus101004203652
122.Eintracht Frankfurt Ger9998342578
123.Leeds United AFC Eng9998180659
124.NK Olimpija Ljubljana '45Svn9985596286
125.Malmö FF Swe9982408533
126.Celta de Vigo Esp99770733
127.Olympique de Marseille Fra9973112674
128.Celtic FC (Glasgow) Sco9970488480
129.APOEL FC (Nicosia) Cyp9957552332
130.Real Oviedo Esp99500713
131.Stade Rennais FC Fra99490712
132.CSKA Moskva Rus9948412505
133.US Cremonese Ita99460710
134.AS Bari Ita99380704
135.Nottingham Forest FC Eng9936384510
136.Rotor Volgograd Rus9932220589
137.FC Groningen Ned99260695
138.Le Havre AC Fra99260695
139.Wimbledon FC Eng99260695
140.Tottenham Hotspur FC Eng99200690
141.FC Național București Rom9914416478
142.Sheffield Wednesday FC Eng99100683
143.Sparta Rotterdam Ned99090682
144.FC Dinamo Tbilisi Geo9904545267
145.AC Reggiana 1919 Ita88980674
146.AC Perugia Ita88930670
147.SC Salgueiros 2008 Por88850664
148.Aberdeen FC Sco8882462399
149.Silkeborg IF Den8882338493
150.Everton FC Eng8880204558
151.NK Croatia Zagreb Cro8877394461
152.AGF Aarhus Den8874176568
153.Halmstads BK Swe8870436434
154.SC Farense Por886972616
155.De Graafschap Doetinchem Ned88650649
156.Hellas Verona FC Ita88610646
157.Sporting de Gijón Esp88580644
158.Calcio Padova Ita88530640
159.FC Aarau Sui8849284495
160.K. Lierse SK Bel884872600
161.Foggia Calcio Ita88380629
162.Genoa 1893 Ita88360627
163.OFI Crete FC (Iraklion) Gre883059593
164.FC Dynamo Kyiv Ukr8826369435
165.FC Chornomorets Odesa Ukr8823444347
166.Lillestrøm SK Nor8817210508
167.Fortuna Düsseldorf Ger88140611
168.Aalborg BK Den8808173520
169.FC Dinamo Minsk Blr8806477255
170.1. FC Kosice Svk7792312438
171.FC Rapid 1923 București Rom7790400385
172.FK Jablonec 97 Cze77900593
173.Willem II (Tilburg) Ned77880591
174.R. Standard de Liège Bel7784124526
175.Fortuna Sittard Ned77740581
176.SCN Admira/Wacker (Wien) Aut7772160499
177.FC Utrecht Ned77660575
178.DSC Arminia Bielefeld Ger77660575
179.SK Sigma Olomouc Cze776196523
180.LASK Linz Aut77610571
181.CF Estrela da Amadora Por77600570
182.CF Os Belenenses Por77580569
183.RKC Waalwijk Ned77500563
184.Lyngby FC Den7744256430
185.Brescia Calcio Ita77440558
186.MYPA (Anjalankoski) Fin7734416270
187.FC Boby-sport Brno Cze773411545
188.Viking FK (Stavanger) Nor7733156472
189.OGC Nice Fra77300548
190.US Lecce Ita77280546
191.Anorthosis Famagusta FC Cyp7725294397
192.KFC Germinal Ekeren Bel7725144472
193.FC St. Pauli Ger77240543
194.Torpedo-Luzhniki Moskva Rus7722253415
195.West Ham United FC Eng77210541
196.FK Partizan Beograd Yug7714232420
197.FK Bodø/Glimt Nor7713352359
198.Ascoli Calcio 1898 Ita77120534
199.Pescara Calcio Ita77120534
200.Ancona Calcio Ita77120534
201.PAOK FC (Thessaloniki) Gre77090532
202.FC Volendam Ned77080531
203.Rayo Vallecano Esp77080531
204.FC Slovan Liberec Cze77060530
205.Nîmes Olympique Fra7704360336
206.GKS Katowice Pol7704232412
207.LOSC Lille Fra77040528
208.NK Varteks (Varaždin) Cro6690328354
209.FC Dinamo Batumi Geo6686404221
210.UD Leiria Por66850514
211.VMFD Žalgiris (Vilnius) Ltu6683416193
212.FC Dinamo București Rom6682113455
213.GD Chaves Por66740506
214.SV Ried Aut66700503
215.FC København Den6667137432
216.FC Petra Drnovice Cze66660500
217.Leicester City FC Eng66660500
218.Bursaspor Tur66650499
219.Kocaelispor (Izmit) Tur666414491
220.Gloria Progresul BistrițaRom6663359277
221.Vejle BK Den66620497
222.Heart of Midlothian FC Sco6660150420
223.Iraklis 1908 FC Gre665780453
224.PFC Levski Sofia Bul6651339299
225.ÍA (Akranes) Isl6648361251
226.SM Caen Fra66420482
227.KFC Lommelse SK Bel66400480
228.Örebro SK FK Swe663728464
229.Kispesti Honvéd FC Hun6633330290
230.KFC Uerdingen 05 Ger66280471
231.Molde FK Nor6626196372
232.SK České Budějovice Cze66170463
233.KS Hutnik Kraków Pol6614320282
234.Apollon Smyrnis FC Gre661352434
235.Skonto FC (Riga) Lva6612342234
236.Gaziantepspor Tur66120459
237.AEK Larnaca FC Cyp6610304306
238.Southampton FC Eng66090457
239.AC Omonia (Nicosia) Cyp6608195359
240.Herfølge BK Den66080456
241.KR Reykjavík Isl6604342223
242.FC Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr6601212345
243.Royal Antwerp FC Bel660162420
244.FK Vojvodina Novi Sad Yug6600168366
245.Vitória FC (Setúbal) Por66000450
246.Lausanne-Sports Sui66000450
247.FC Linz Aut55930445
248.SK Hradec Králové Cze5589284300
249.SG Dynamo Dresden Ger55890442
250.CF Extremadura Esp55890442
251.FC Martigues Fra55850439
252.FK Inter Bratislava Svk5581164354
253.VC Eendracht Aalst 2002 Bel5581160356
254.Gil Vicente FC Por55800435
255.FC Lugano Sui5578250309
256.Samsunspor Tur55780434
257.Maccabi Haifa FC Isr5576292281
258.Coventry City FC Eng55760432
259.AS Nancy-Lorraine Fra55760432
260.NEC (Nijmegen) Ned55740431
261.AS Saint-Etienne Fra55700428
262.Ionikos FC (Nikaia) Gre55680426
263.Albacete Balompié Esp55660425
264.Motherwell FC Sco5565130359
265.NK Maribor Branik Svn5563229308
266.ŁKS Łódź Pol556238403
267.Maccabi Tel-Aviv FC Isr5560272284
268.Servette FC (Genève) Sui555863387
269.FC St. Gallen Sui55570418
270.1. FC Nürnberg Ger55570418
271.Újpesti TE Hun5556100367
272.Aris FC (Thessaloniki) Gre555666384
273.FC Kaučuk Opava Cze55560417
274.FC Universitatea Craiova Rom5555115359
275.SG Wattenscheid 09 Ger55540416
276.Derby County FC Eng55540416
277.FK Vardar (Skopje) Mkd5553334162
278.FC Lokomotiv 1929 Sofia Bul5553292246
279.CD Logroñés Esp55530415
280.VfB Leipzig Ger55520414
281.Leça FC Por55520414
282.FC Basel Sui55480411
283.SK Vorwärts Steyr Aut55480411
284.Tromsø IL Nor55460410
285.FK Viktoria Zizkov Cze554560379
286.SV Stuttgarter Kickers Ger55420407
287.Skoda Xanthi FC Gre55420407
288.1.FC Saarbrücken Ger55420407
289.Hannover 96 Ger55420407
290.RSC Charleroi Bel554132390
291.Lokomotiv Nizhni NóvgorodRus55400405
292.Östers IF (Växjö) Swe55374401
293.Apollon Limassol FC Cyp5536107349
294.RWD Molenbeek Bel5536104350
295.Hércules de Alicante CF Esp55360402
296.IFK Norrköping Swe553443379
297.FC Spartak Trnava Svk55340401
298.FC Chemlon Humenné Svk5530272251
299.KGHM Zagłębie Lubin Pol553096350
300.Istanbulspor AŞ Tur55290397
301.PFC Slavia Sofia Bul5526204293
302.Beitar Jerusalem FC Isr5526195297
303.FC Petrolul Ploiești Rom5526116337
304.Gençlerbirliği SK Tur55260395
305.FC Viktoria Plzeň Cze55260395
306.Paniliakos AO (Pyrgos) Gre55250394
307.Dundee United FC Sco552353366
308.FC Baník Ostrava Cze55220392
309.FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Ukr551949365
310.Raith Rovers FC Sco5517180298
311.MP Antalyaspor Tur55130385
312.FC Tekstilshchik KamyshinRus551270349
313.FC Gueugnon Fra55120384
314.FC Zürich Sui55100383
315.FC Luzern Sui55060380
316.R. Excelsior Mouscron Bel55060380
317.1.FC Tatran Prešov Svk5504112322
318.Kongsvinger IL Nor550343356
319.NK Mura (Murska Sobota) Svn5502252249
320.FC Jazz (Pori) Fin5502218268
321.Queen's Park Rangers FC Eng55010376
322.VfB Mödling Aut55010376
323.Middlesbrough FC Eng55010376
324.Athinaikos AS Gre44970373
325.FC Sochaux-Montbéliard Fra44940371
326.KS Amica Wronki Pol44920369
327.HJK Helsinki Fin4491265207
328.Go Ahead Eagles Deventer Ned44890367
329.AO Kavala FC Gre44880366
330.Mérida CP Esp44880366
331.KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny Rus44860365
332.Degerfors IF Swe448538345
333.KS Ruch Chorzów Pol4484264199
334.PFC CSKA Sofia Bul4484119304
335.NK Zagreb Cro44780359
336.UD Salamanca Esp44770358
337.AZ (Alkmaar) Ned44760357
338.PFC Krylya Sovetov SamaraRus44740356
339.Trelleborgs FF Swe4473100305
340.ASC Oțelul Galați Rom44730355
341.VSE Sankt Pölten Aut44730355
342.Wiener Sport-Club Aut44720354
343.Hibernian FC (Edinburgh) Sco44720354
344.Stabæk (Bærum) Nor44690352
345.Budapesti VSC Hun446680310
346.Viborg FF Den44660350
347.Rio Ave FC Por44660350
348.KSV Cercle Brugge Bel446588305
349.NK Osijek Cro446228333
350.First Vienna FC 1894 Aut44620347
351.DSV Alpine (Leoben) Aut44620347
352.FC Swarovski Tirol Aut44620347
353.Kremser SC Aut44620347
354.FC Wacker Innsbruck Aut44620347
355.DSV Leoben Aut44620347
356.Favoritner AC Aut44620347
357.KV Mechelen Bel446166313
358.FK Dukla Banská Bystrica Svk44610346
359.Toulouse FC Fra44600345
360.FC Tirsense Por44580344
361.MVV (Maastricht) Ned44570343
362.Angers SCO Fra44570343
363.Kilmarnock FC Sco44560342
364.MTK Budapest Hun445328326
365.MKE Ankaragücü Tur44530340
366.CSM Ceahlăul Piatra NeamțRom44520339
367.UE Lleida Esp44500338
368.Club Atlético Osasuna Esp44480336
369.SC Toulon 83 Fra44480336
370.Valenciennes-Anzin FC Fra44480336
371.SC Espinho Por44450334
372.APN Odra Wodzislaw ŚląskiPol44440333
373.NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac Cro44410331
374.Cádiz CF Esp44400330
375.RCD Mallorca Esp44400330
376.Real Burgos CF Esp44400330
377.Uralmash Yekaterinburg Rus44400330
378.NK Hit Gorica Svn443756300
379.KKS Lech Poznán Pol443742307
380.NK Rijeka Cro44370328
381.K. Sint Truidense VV Bel44370328
382.FC Baltika Kaliningrad Rus44360327
383.Örgryte IS (Göteborg) Swe44320324
384.AS Edessaikos Gre44320324
385.Altay SK (Izmir) Tur44300323
386.Dinamo-93 Minsk Blr4429188228
387.PS Kalamata Gre44290322
388.BSC Young Boys (Bern) Sui442715313
389.KRC Harelbeke Bel44260320
390.Norwich City FC Eng442478279
391.AS Bacău Rom44210316
392.SBV VVV-Venlo Ned44210316
393.Debreceni VSC - TEVA Hun44180314
394.Cambuur Leeuwarden Ned44180314
395.Hapoel Beer Sheva FC Isr4417126250
396.RFC Seraing Bel441646289
397.Manchester City FC Eng44160312
398.Dunfermline Athletic FC Sco44160312
399.FC Zhemchuzhina-Sochi Rus44160312
400.Sunderland AFC Eng44160312
401.PFC Botev Plovdiv Bul4414129246
402.Stomil Olsztyn Pol44140311
403.HFC ADO Den Haag Ned44120309
404.FC Den Bosch Ned44120309
405.FC Dordrecht'90 Ned44120309
406.SVV/Dordrecht '90 Ned44120309
407.KS Górnik Zabrze Pol441060278
408.FC Karpaty Lviv Ukr440810301
409.FC Rostselmash Rostov Rus44060305
410.BSC JAS Bardejov Svk44060305
411.İl Özel İdaresi Vanspor Tur44060305
412.FC Farul Constanța Rom44040303
413.Næstved BK Den44020302
414.CF União da Madeira Por44010301
415.Akademisk BK Den44000300
416.ACSC FC Argeș Pitești Rom33970298
417.KRC Genk Bel33970298
418.FC Zimbru (Chişinău) Mda3394216160
419.FK Bečej Yug339456268
420.Ethnikos Achnas FC Cyp33940296
421.Chernomorets NovorossiyskRus33930295
422.HNK Šibenik Cro33920294
423.FC Felgueiras Por33920294
424.Veria FC Gre33920294
425.RAF Riga Lva3391175206
426.Budapesti Vasas SC Hun33900293
427.SC Beira-Mar (Aveiro) Por33890292
428.SC Campomaiorense Por33860290
429.Etoile Carouge FC Sui33850289
430.RKS Raków Czestochowa Pol33850289
431.Djurgårdens IF FF Swe33840288
432.FK Sileks (Kratovo) Mkd3382192189
433.FC Zenit St. Petersburg Rus33820287
434.FC MPKC Mozyr Blr338088241
435.Ikast FS Den33780284
436.IK Start (Kristiansand) Nor33770283
437.SC Kriens Sui33760282
438.Barry Town United FC Wal3373228104
439.Vålerenga (Oslo) Nor33730280
440.FK Zemun Yug33720279
441.KAA Gent Bel33700278
442.FC Metalurh Zaporizhya Ukr33700278
443.FK Proleter Zrenjanin Yug33690277
444.SC Tavriya Simferopol Ukr33680276
445.FC Paços de Ferreira Por33620272
446.FK Hajduk Kula Yug33610271
447.Neftochimic Burgas 1962 Bul33610271
448.FC Haka (Valkeakoski) Fin3360160190
449.FC Famalicão Por33600270
450.NK Publikum (Celje) Svn335811263
451.Panachaiki GE (Patras) Gre33570268
452.GD Estoril Praia Por33570268
453.Skeid (Oslo) Nor33570268
454.Enosis Neon Paralimni FC Cyp33540266
455.FK Teplice Cze33530265
456.Nea Salamis Famagusta FC Cyp33520264
457.FK Union Cheb 2001 Cze33520264
458.HNK Segesta (Sisak) Cro33520264
459.FC Lokomotíva Košice Svk33520264
460.NK Primorje Ajdovščina Svn33500263
461.FC Penafiel Por33490262
462.SCU Torreense Por33490262
463.Crystal Palace FC Eng33460260
464.Bolton Wanderers FC Eng33460260
465.Ipswich Town FC Eng33450259
466.FK Petrimex Prievidza Svk33440258
467.Hvidovre IF Den33440258
468.KSK Beveren Bel33420257
469.Hapoel Petach-Tikva FC Isr33420257
470.FK Kareda (Siauliai) Ltu3341104204
471.Polonia Warszawa Pol33410256
472.Umeå FC Swe33410256
473.Partick Thistle FC Sco33400255
474.FK Rad Beograd Yug33380254
475.Vác FC-Samsung Hun333473214
476.Denizlispor Tur33340251
477.Falkirk FC Sco33330250
478.Strømsgodset IF (Drammen)Nor33330250
479.BK Fremad Amager Den33320249
480.DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda Svk33319244
481.FC Bohemians Praha Cze33290247
482.Sheffield United FC Eng33290247
483.Nyva Vinnytsia Ukr3328152170
484.Oldham Athletic AFC Eng33280246
485.÷lstikke FC Den33280246
486.FC Vaduz Lie3326192106
487.Swindon Town FC Eng33260245
488.KSC Lokeren OV Bel33250244
489.FC Karviná Cze33210241
490.Luton Town FC Eng33200240
491.Notts County FC Eng33200240
492.Maccabi Petach-Tikva FC Isr33200240
493.FC TPS Turku Fin331836221
494.FC Kolkheti-1913 Poti Geo33180239
495.FC Universitatea Cluj Rom33160237
496.FC Sportul Studențesc Rom33160237
497.AE Larissa Gre33160237
498.FC Zlín Cze33160237
499.MŠK Žilina Svk33140236
500.Mladost 127 (Suhopolje) Cro33130235
501.B 93 (København) Den33120234
502.FC Vorskla Poltava Ukr33120234
503.FC Constructorul-93 Mda3310160146
504.FK Inkaras Kaunas Ltu331080193
505.Brønshøj Bk Den33080231
506.FK Cukaricki (Beograd) Yug33080231
507.AC Horsens Den33060230
508.FC CSKA Kyiv Ukr33060230
509.Panionios GSS (Athens) Gre33050229
510.Västra Frölunda IF Swe33050229
511.Çanakkale Dardanelspor Tur33050229
512.Kayserispor Tur33040228
513.Moss FK Nor33040228
514.FC Solothurn Sui33020227
515.FK Mladost Lučani Yug33020227
516.KF Teuta (Durrës) Alb3301172108
517.BK Frem (København) Den33010226
518.B 1903 (København) Den33010226
519.B 1913 (Odense) Den33010226
520.B 1909 (Odense) Den33010226
521.Vanløse IF Den33010226
522.Nørresundby BK Den33010226
523.Esbjerg fB Den33010226
524.Dinaburg FC (Daugavpils) Lva330056197
525.Sarıyer SK (Istanbul) Tur33000225
526.Zeytinburnu SK (Istanbul)Tur33000225
527.FC Nyva Ternopil Ukr22980224
528.FCTorpedo Zaporizhya Ukr22980224
529.IK Oddevold Swe22980224
530.Hapoel Rishon LeZion Isr229788179
531.Marsonia Slavonski Brod Cro22970223
532.Videoton FC ('Fehérvár) Hun22960222
533.FC Zirka Kyrovohrad Ukr22960222
534.ÍBV (Vestmannaeyjar) Isl229448197
535.HNK Cibalia (Vinkovci) Cro22940221
536.Békéscsaba 1912 Elöre SE Hun229346197
537.Hammarby IF FF Swe22930220
538.FC Politehnica Timișoara Rom22930220
539.NK Zadarkomerc Cro22930220
540.Hamarkameratene Nor22920219
541.FC Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih Ukr22920219
542.KV Oostende Bel22900218
543.NK MAG Korotan Prevalje Svn22900218
544.Baltika Liepāja Lva2289104165
545.FK Budućnost (Podgorica) Yug22890217
546.Györi ETO FC Hun22880216
547.Hapoel Haifa FC Isr22880216
548.St. Johnstone FC Sco22860215
549.NK Inker-Zaprešić Cro22860215
550.Dinamo-Gazovik Tyumen Rus22860215
551.FC Lada Tolyatti Rus22860215
552.FC Ararat Yerevan Arm2284140143
553.Dundee FC Sco22840213
554.FC Lantana Tallinn Est228217279
555.Margveti Zestafoni Geo228256184
556.Hapoel Tel-Aviv FC Isr228228198
557.BK Häcken Swe22820212
558.FC Brașov Rom22810211
559.NK Beltinci Svn22810211
560.Ethnikos Piraeus 1923 Gre22800210
561.Wisła Kraków SA Pol22780209
562.FF Jaro (Pietarsaari) Fin22780209
563.NK Rudar Velenje Svn22780209
564.NK Istra (Pula) Cro22780209
565.JOKO SS Uherské Hradiště Cze22780209
566.St. Mirren FC Sco22770208
567.Airdrieonians FC Sco22770208
568.FinnPa (Helsinki) Fin22760207
569.Sloga Jugomagnat (Skopje)Mkd227472170
570.Yverdon-Sport FC Sui22740206
571.AGS Kastoria Gre22740206
572.FC Tiligul Tiraspol Mda2273116147
573.Lokomotiv-96 Vitebsk Blr22730205
574.PFC Dinamo Stavropol Rus22690202
575.Landskrona BoIS Swe22690202
576.FC Schaffhausen Sui22680201
577.FK Švarc Benešov Cze22680201
578.KSV Waregem Bel22667196
579.Alki Larnaca FC Cyp22660200
580.IL Hødd (Ulsteinvik) Nor22660200
581.FK Borac Čačak Yug22650199
582.Aris FC (Limassol) Cyp22640198
583.FC Vítkovice Cze22640198
584.Valur Reykjavík Isl226226184
585.Dukla Praha Cze22620197
586.Levadiakos FC Gre22620197
587.GKS Bełchatów Pol22620197
588.PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv Bul226110191
589.RTFC Liégeois Bel22610196
590.Olympiakos FC (Nicosia) Cyp22610196
591.Zalaegerszegi TE FC Hun22610196
592.OFK Beograd Yug22610196
593.Prykarpattya I.-FrankivskUkr22610196
594.IK Brage (Borlänge) Swe22600195
595.MFC Kremin Kremenchuk Ukr22600195
596.Daugava Riga Lva22580194
597.PFC Spartak Varna Bul22570193
598.GS Doxa Dramas Gre22570193
599.KS Sokół Tychy Pol22570193
600.GIF Sundsvall Swe22560192
601.GAIS (Gotëborg) Swe22560192
602.Kiruna FF/BoIS Swe22560192
603.IFK Sundsvall Swe22560192
604.Strindheim IL (Trondheim)Nor22560192
605.Anagennisi Deryneia Cyp22560192
606.KF Tirana Alb225490146
607.Leiftur (Ólafsfjörður) Isl22540191
608.FC Rimavská Sobota Svk22540191
609.FC Torpedo Kutaisi Geo22530190
610.Karşıyaka SK (Izmir) Tur22530190
611.SR Delémont Sui22520189
612.Crusaders FC Nir2250106135
613.Sogndal FB Nor22500188
614.Sliema Wanderers FC Mlt2248135103
615.Szombathelyi Haladás FC Hun22480186
616.Stadler FC Hun22480186
617.Valletta FC Mlt2246128114
618.Pyunik Yerevan Arm224664153
619.FC Luch Vladivostok Rus22460185
620.APOP (Paphos) Cyp22450184
621.MKS Pogoń Szczecin Pol22440183
622.FK Lyn (Oslo) Nor22440183
623.FC Okean Nakhodka Rus22440183
624.Petrol Ofisi GK Ankara Tur22440183
625.FC Artmedia Petržalka Svk22440183
626.Fyllingen FB (Bergen) Nor22420182
627.WKS Slask Wrocław Pol22410181
628.Adana Demirspor Tur22410181
629.FC Belshina Babruisk Blr22410181
630.FC Ataka Aura Minsk Blr22410181
631.FK Radnički Niš Yug22400180
632.Mjøndalen IF Nor22400180
633.RoPS (Rovaniemi) Fin22400180
634.Asmaral Moskva Rus22400180
635.Bohemian FC (Dublin) Irl2238101128
636.FC Nitra Svk22380179
637.Kardemir DÇ Karabükspor Tur22380179
638.FC Levski Kyustendil Bul22380179
639.Keflavík IF Isl223710173
640.Apollon Kalamarias Gre22370178
641.FC Inter Sibiu Rom22370178
642.FC Molodechno Blr22370178
643.FAS Naoussa Gre22360177
644.FBK Kaunas Ltu22340176
645.SC Jiul Petroșani Rom22340176
646.Csepel SC (Budapest) Hun22330175
647.FK Shinnik Yaroslavl Rus22330175
648.Voronezh Rus22330175
649.FC Kuban Krasnodar Rus22330175
650.Shirak FC (Gyumri) Arm223276136
651.Panserraikos GS (Serres) Gre22320174
652.Pierikos SF Katerinis Gre22320174
653.APS Korinthos Gre22320174
654.Boluspor Tur22300173
655.FC Winterthur Sui22300173
656.Konyaspor Tur22300173
657.Odishi Zugdidi Geo22300173
658.Bakırköyspor (Istanbul) Tur22300173
659.Aydınspor Tur22300173
660.KV Kortrijk Bel22290172
661.K. Boom FC Bel22290172
662.Shelbourne FC (Dublin) Irl222892125
663.PFC Dobrudja Dobrich Bul22280171
664.NK Koper Capodistria Svn22260170
665.FK Pobeda (Prilep) Mkd22260170
666.FC Merani-91 Tbilisi Geo22260170
667.FC Etar Veliko Tarnovo Bul22240168
668.Bnei Yehuda Tel-Aviv FC Isr22220167
669.FC Dnepr Mogilev Blr22220167
670.FK Radnički Beograd Yug22220167
671.Orijent Sušak Cro22220167
672.FK ZTS Kerametal Dubnica Svk22220167
673.FH (Hafnarfjörður) Isl222050140
674.FC La Chaux-de-Fonds Sui22200165
675.FC Chiasso Sui22200165
676.AC Bellinzona Sui22200165
677.FC Bulle Sui22200165
678.FC Wettingen 93 Sui22200165
679.FC Baden Sui22200165
680.FC Grenchen Sui22200165
681.FC Locarno Sui22200165
682.CS Chênois Sui22200165
683.ES FC Malley LS Sui22200165
684.FC Chur Sui22200165
685.FC Wil 1900 Sui22200165
686.FK Sloboda Užice Yug22180164
687.FK Obilić (Beograd) Yug221736145
688.PFC Minyor Pernik Bul22170163
689.FC Ilves (Tampere) Fin22170163
690.Hapoel Kfar-Saba Isr22170163
691.FK Ekranas (Panevėžys) Ltu22166159
692.Starts Broceni Lva22160162
693.AEL Limassol FC Cyp22140161
694.FKS Stal Mielec Pol22140161
695.Pécsi MFC Hun22130160
696.Maccabi Herzliya FC Isr22130160
697.AFC Chindia Târgoviste Rom22130160
698.Siófoki Bányász SE Hun22120159
699.FC Dila Gori Geo22100158
700.Metallurgi Rustavi Geo22100158
701.SK Panerys (Vilnius) Ltu22100158
702.VPS (Vaasa) Fin22090157
703.FC Avenir Beggen Lux220811681
704.FK Mažeikiai Ltu220610150
705.Umf Grindavík Isl22060155
706.Glenavon FC Nir220588110
707.Derry City FC Irl220544132
708.APEP (Pitsilia) Cyp22050154
709.NK Izola Svn22050154
710.St.Patrick's Athletic FC Irl220464121
711.PSK Vairogs Rezekne Lva22020152
712.FC Samtredia Geo220020140
713.Linfield FC Nir119987106
714.Flamurtari FC (Vlorë) Alb119848125
715.FK Napredak (Kruševac) Yug11980149
716.Hap. Beit She'an Mesilot Isr11980149
717.FC Inter Turku Fin11980149
718.TPV Tampere Fin119712142
719.Omonia Aradippou Cyp11960147
720.FK Spartak Subotica Yug11960147
721.UMF Stjarnan (Garðabær) Isl11960147
722.FK Atlantas (Klaipēda) Ltu11960147
723.Portadown FC Nir119442125
724.FC Kuusysi (Lahti) Fin119439126
725.NK Železničar Ljubljana Svn11940146
726.Hapoel Tzafririm Holon Isr11920144
727.Electroputere Craiova Rom11920144
728.FC UTA Arad Rom11920144
729.Evagoras FC (Paphos) Cyp11900143
730.NK Primorac 1929 Stobreč Cro11900143
731.PFC Montana Bul11900143
732.KS Sokół Pniewy Pol11900143
733.NK Naklo Svn11890142
734.FK Skonto/Metals (Riga) Lva11890142
735.Torpedo Minsk Blr11880141
736.NK Belišće Cro11880141
737.Olimpia/Lechia Gdańsk Pol11880141
738.FC Dinamo Brest Blr11860140
739.NK Slavija Vevče Svn11860140
740.Glentoran FC Nir118548115
741.Breiðablik (Kópavogur) Isl11850139
742.KS Olimpia Poznań Pol11850139
743.FK Loznica Yug11850139
744.FC Kotayk Abovyan Arm118464106
745.MP (Mikkeli) Fin11840138
746.FC Sioni Bolnisi Geo11840138
747.Floriana FC Mlt118363106
748.FC Neman Grodno Blr11827133
749.ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola Pol11820137
750.Siarka Tarnobrzeg Pol11820137
751.FC Shumen Bul118110131
752.Sasa Makedonska Kamenica Mkd11810136
753.FC Maramureș (Baia Mare) Rom11810136
754.NK Kočevje Svn11810136
755.FC Politehnica Iași Rom11810136
756.Pezoporikos (Larnaca) Cyp11800135
757.Optimizem Svoboda Svn11800135
758.FC Volyn Lutsk Ukr11800135
759.NK Neretva (Metkovič Cro11800135
760.NK Jadran Dekani Svn11780134
761.NK Slovan (Ljubljana) Svn11780134
762.NK Elan (Novo Mesto) Svn11780134
763.KS Warta Poznań Pol11780134
764.SK Mykolaiv Ukr11780134
765.FK Rudar Pljevlja Yug11770133
766.ZKS Petrochemia Płock Pol11770133
767.Naftan-Devon Novopolotsk Blr11770133
768.Olimpija Riga Lva117610127
769.EPA (Larnaca) Cyp11760132
770.BST Domžale Svn11760132
771.NK Zagorje Svn11760132
772.Steklar Rogaška Slatina Svn11760132
773.NK Nafta Lendava Svn11760132
774.NK Rudar Trbovlje Svn11760132
775.NK Medvode Svn11760132
776.NK Pazinka Cro11760132
777.NK Železničar Maribor Svn11760132
778.III.Kerületi TVE Hun11760132
779.FC Flora Tallinn Est11749081
780.CS Grevenmacher Lux11747892
781.ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila Rom11740131
782.HNK Dubrovnik Cro11740131
783.OFC Spartak Pleven Bul11740131
784.Fylkir FC (Reykjavík) Isl11730130
785.NK Radnik (Velika Gorica)Cro11730130
786.NK Dubrava Zagreb Cro11730130
787.FC Pirin Blagoevgrad Bul117256101
788.Sligo Rovers FC Irl117254102
789.FK Partizani (Tirana) Alb117222118
790.FC Nistru Otaci Mda11720129
791.FC Zorya Luhansk Ukr11720129
792.Fram Reykjavík Isl11700128
793.ASA Târgu Mureș Rom11700128
794.FC Corvinul Hunedoara Rom11700128
795.FK Sutjeska (Nikšic) Yug11700128
796.CSM Reșița Rom11700128
797.WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz Pol11690127
798.FC Shakhtyor Soligorsk Blr11690127
799.Žalgiris-Volmeta Vilnius Ltu11690127
800.FK Mladost (Bački Jarak) Yug11690127
801.FK Lokomotive Daugavpils Lva11680126
802.Zagłębie Sosnowiec SA Pol11660125
803.GKS Szombierki Bytom Pol11660125
804.LKP Motor Lublin Pol11660125
805.Jagiellonia Białystok Pol11660125
806.LKS Igloopol Dębica Pol11660125
807.MKS Miedź Legnica Pol11660125
808.AS Jeunesse Esch Lux11655298
809.Cork City FC Irl116534107
810.FC Tsement Ararat Arm11650124
811.Ratusha Kamian.-Podilsky Ukr11640123
812.FC Rakovski (Ruse) Bul11640123
813.FK Makedonija GjP Mkd11620122
814.JK Tallinna Sadam Est11618866
815.Hapoel Jerusalem FC Isr11610121
816.OFK Kikinda Yug11610121
817.FC Yerevan Arm11610121
818.NK Čelik (Zenica) Bih11610121
819.Torpedo-Kadino Mogilev Blr11600120
820.FC Olimpia Bălți Mda11600120
821.FK Mogren Budva Yug11580119
822.FC Spartak Plovdiv Bul11580119
823.FK Jastrebac Niš Yug11570118
824.FC Samgurali Tskhaltubo Geo11560117
825.NK Veres Rivne Ukr11560117
826.FK Qarabağ Ağdam Aze11548855
827.FC Balzers Lie115420106
828.KF Priština Yug11530115
829.FC Maritsa Plovdiv Bul11530115
830.US Luxembourg Lux11514790
831.Þór Akureyri Isl11500113
832.FC Guria Lanchkhuti Geo11500113
833.FC DAG Riga Lva11500113
834.Kakheti Telavi Geo11500113
835.FK Belasica Strumica Mkd11500113
836.PFC Litex Lovech Bul11500113
837.FK Pelister (Bitola) Mkd11480111
838.Obuvshchik Lida Blr11480111
839.FC Schaan Lie11468106
840.Shamrock Rovers FC Irl11464108
841.FC Iveria Khashuri Geo11460110
842.Pardaugava Riga Lva11460110
843.FK Bregalnica Štip Mkd11460110
844.FK Jurnieks (Riga) Lva11460110
845.Neftçi PFK (Baku) Aze11457666
846.GÍ Gøta Fro11456079
847.Dundalk FC Irl11452099
848.FK Sarajevo Bih11450109
849.GFK Tikvesh (Kavadarci) Mkd11450109
850.FK Balkan 1921 Skopje Mkd11450109
851.Bukovyna Chernivtsi Ukr11450109
852.Soproni FAC 1900 SE Hun11450109
853.FK Banga (Gargzdai) Ltu11450109
854.FK Lukavac Bih11450109
855.Hibernians FC (Paola) Mlt11443491
856.SK Metalist Kharkiv Ukr11440108
857.1.FC Nagykanizsa Hun11440108
858.KS Shqiponja Gjirokastër Alb11420107
859.Beitar Tel-Aviv Isr11420107
860.FC Vedrich Rechytsa Blr11420107
861.Bangor City FC Wal11412892
862.KF Vllaznia (Shkodër) Alb11410106
863.FC TSU Tbilisi Geo11410106
864.Víkingur Reykjavík Isl11400105
865.KF Apolonia (Fier) Alb11400105
866.NK Jedinstvo Bihać Bih11400105
867.Hapoel Tayibe FC Isr11400105
868.Newtown AFC Wal11381696
869.Coleraine FC Nir11380104
870.Lokomotiv GO Bul11380104
871.Inter Cardiff FC Wal1137899
872.PFC Beroe Stara Zagora Bul11370103
873.KA (Akureyri) Isl11370103
874.Viðir Garður Isl11370103
875.FK Kvadrats (Riga) Lva11360102
876.Maccabi Netanya FC Isr11360102
877.Van Yerevan Arm11360102
878.FC Oulu Fin11360102
879.FC Speranța Nisporeni Mda11360102
880.KuPS (Kuopio) Fin11340101
881.SM Vienybė Ukmergė Ltu11340101
882.Ponnistus Helsinki Fin11340101
883.Tatabánya SC Hun11330100
884.Veszprém FK Hun11330100
885.Diósgyöri VTK (Miskolc) Hun11330100
886.Nyíregyházi FC Hun11330100
887.FC Babruysk Blr11322288
888.Tauras Taurage Ltu1132099
889.Dinamo Tighina Mda1132099
890.FK Lokomotyvas Vilnius Ltu1132099
891.FC Agro Chisinau Mda1130098
892.Gemma Riga Lva1130098
893.Homenmen Yerevan Arm1129097
894.Maccabi Ironi Ashdod Isr1129097
895.NK Đerzelez Zenica Bih1129097
896.Maccabi Jaffa FC Isr1129097
897.Gauja Valmiera Lva1128096
898.FK Kimikis (Daugavpils) Lva1128096
899.FK Mastis (Telšiai) Ltu1126095
900.FC Codru Călăraşi Mda1126095
901.KajHa (Kajaani) Fin1126095
902.PFC Cherno More Varna Bul1125094
903.Ards FC Nir1125094
904.FC Chernomorets Burgas Bul1125094
905.FK Ilukste Lva1125094
906.Celtnieks Riga Lva1125094
907.Rigas Audums Riga Lva1125094
908.FC Kontu (Helsinki) Fin1125094
909.Reipas Lahti Fin1124093
910.Oulu TP Fin1124093
911.FK Sloboda Tuzla Bih1124093
912.Shevardeni 1906 Tbilisi Geo1124093
913.JR Klaipēda Ltu1124093
914.FK Rudar Kakanj Bih1124093
915.Gharabagh Yerevan Arm1122092
916.Ħamrun Spartans FC Mlt1121091
917.FC Sliven Bul1121091
918.FC Hebar 1918 Pazardzhik Bul1121091
919.FC Chardafon (Gabrovo) Bul1121091
920.FC Haskovo 1957 Bul1121091
921.FK Cementarnica (Skopje) Mkd1121091
922.Alsa-Panerys (Vilnius) Ltu1121091
923.Wrexham FC Wal11204070
924.Cliftonville FC (Belfast)Nir1118089
925.FK Željezničar Sarajevo Bih1118089
926.Maccabi Yavne FC Isr1118089
927.KS Shkumbini (Peqin) Alb1118089
928.TNS Llansantffraid FC Wal11173272
929.Interas Visaginas Ltu1116087
930.HB Tórshavn Fro11154166
931.Ebbw Vale AFC Wal1113085
932.NK Bosna (Visoko) Bih1113085
933.Bangor FC Nir11121875
934.Cwmbran Town AFC Wal11121179
935.Geležinis Vilkas Vilnius Ltu1112084
936.FK Žydrius Marijampolė Ltu1112084
937.AFK Neris Vilnius Ltu1110083
938.Klevas Šiauliai Ltu1110083
939.Daisotra Alytus Ltu1110083
940.Kretingos FK Minija Ltu1110083
941.Duruji Kvareli Geo1109082
942.FC MHM-93 Chişinău Mda1109082
943.Caernarfon Town FC Wal1109082
944.Locomotiva Basarabeasca Mda1109082
945.Birkirkara FC Mlt1106080
946.FK Rudar Probištip Mkd1106080
947.KÍ Klaksvík Fro11043660
948.KS Albania Tabak LibrazhdAlb1104078
949.Egrisi Senaki Geo1104078
950.Spumante Cricova Mda1104078
951.FK Velež Mostar Bih1102077
952.Conwy United FC Wal1102077
953.FC Sapovnela Terjola Geo1102077
954.Zankezour Goris Arm1102077
955.OFK Gradina Srebenik Bih1102077
956.FK Rudar Breza Bih1102077
957.University College DublinIrl1101076
958.Olimpik Tirana Alb1100075
959.SK Alazani Gurjaani Geo1100075
960.F91 Dudelange Lux099771
961.Naxxar Lions FC Mlt098074
962.FC Kolkheti Khobi Geo098074
963.Tskhumi Sukhumi Geo098074
964.FC Mziuri Gali Geo098074
965.Amirani Ochamchira Geo098074
966.FC Mertskhali Ozurgeti Geo098074
967.FC Mretebi Tbilisi Geo098074
968.FC Sulori Vani Geo098074
969.FC Gomel Blr098074
970.Lokomotiv Vitebsk Blr098074
971.Magharoeli Chiatura Geo098074
972.FC Shukura Kobuleti Geo098074
973.FK Ohrid 2004 Mkd098074
974.FC Unisport Chişinău Mda098074
975.KS Besa (Kavajë) Alb097073
976.FK Zmaj od Bosne Tuzla Bih097073
977.NK Travnik Bih097073
978.Arabkir Yerevan Arm097073
979.Distillery FC Nir096072
980.FC Wiltz 71 Lux096072
981.Banants Kotayk (Abovyan) Arm096072
982.FK Tomori (Berat) Alb094071
983.FC Sporting Mertzig Lux094071
984.Aznavour Noyemberyan Arm094071
985.Swansea City AFC Wal094071
986.GFK Osogovo (Kočani) Mkd094071
987.KF Lushnja Alb093070
988.Stroitel Starye Dorogi Blr093070
989.FK Ljuboten (Tetovo) Mkd093070
990.FK Shkendija HB (Tetovo) Mkd093070
991.FK Khazri Buzovna Aze0923253
992.Cardiff City FC Wal0921164
993.FC Torpedo Zhodino Blr092069
994.FK Turbina Jablonica Bih092069
995.KF Albpetrol Patos Alb090764
996.KS Elbasani Alb090068
997.Ballymena United FC Nir090068
998.Galway United FC (2013) Irl090068
999.Omagh Town FAC Nir090068
1000.Finn Harps FC Irl090068
1001.Carrick Rangers FC Nir089067
1002.B71 Sandoy Fro0882056
1003.Syunik Kapan Arm088066
1004.Lelle SK Est088066
1005.Pietà Hotspurs FC Mlt088066
1006.CSA Victoria Cahul Mda088066
1007.CA Spora Luxembourg Lux086065
1008.Newry Town FC Nir086065
1009.Ballyclare Comrades FC Nir086065
1010.KF Laçi Alb086065
1011.Erazank Yerevan Arm086065
1012.Aragats Gyumri Arm086065
1013.CSKA Yerevan Arm086065
1014.Larne FC Nir085064
1015.Rabat Ajax FC Mlt084063
1016.Flint Town United FC Wal084063
1017.Nairit Yerevan Arm082062
1018.Connah's Quay Nomads FC Wal082062
1019.FK Rabotnički (Skopje) Mkd082062
1020.FK Borec MHK (Veles) Mkd082062
1021.FK Metalurg Skopje Mkd082062
1022.FK Teteks Tetovo Mkd082062
1023.FK Vardarski Bogdanci Mkd082062
1024.FK Kakaorman Struga Mkd082062
1025.FK Kožuf Gevgelija Mkd082062
1026.Turan PFK (Tovuz) Aze081658
1027.SKA-Arai Echmiadzin Arm081061
1028.Sportul student. ChişinăuMda081061
1029.FK Radnik Hadžići Bih081061
1030.Athlone Town FC Irl080060
1031.Bray Wanderers AFC Irl080060
1032.Monaghan United FC Irl080060
1033.Birkirkara Luxol FC Mlt080060
1034.Home Farm Everton Irl080060
1035.FC Lori Vanadzor Arm078059
1036.Impuls FC Dilijan Arm078059
1037.JK Narva Trans Est078059
1038.Afan Lido FC Wal0773242
1039.Drogheda United FC Irl077058
1040.Żurrieq FC Mlt077058
1041.Cobh Ramblers FC Irl077058
1042.JK Eesti Põlevkivi Jõhvi Est077058
1043.B36 Tórshavn Fro077058
1044.Aragats Ashtarak Arm077058
1045.Malatia-Kilikia Yerevan Arm077058
1046.Ciuhur Ocnita Mda077058
1047.KF Skënderbeu (Korçë) Alb076057
1048.Kilikia FC (Yerevan) Arm076057
1049.Malatia Yerevan Arm076057
1050.FC Yevgard Arm076057
1051.NIG Aparan Arm076057
1052.ARAKS ARMAVIR Arm076057
1053.Akhtamar Sevan Arm076057
1054.Debed Alaverdi Arm076057
1055.Alashkert FC (Martuni) Arm076057
1056.FK Olimpic Sarajevo Bih076057
1057.NK Iskra Bugojno Bih076057
1058.B68 Toftir Fro075355
1059.Aberystwyth Town FC Wal074056
1060.Porthmadog FC Wal074056
1061.Ton Pentre AFC Wal074056
1062.Kapaz PFK (Ganja) Aze0731249
1063.FC Marlekor Tallinn Est073055
1064.Limerick FC Irl072054
1065.FC Torentul Chişinău Mda072054
1066.Lija Athletic FC Mlt072054
1067.FC Aris Bonnevoie Lux070053
1068.FK Borac Banja Luka Bih070053
1069.Waterford United FC Irl069052
1070.FC Nistru Cioburciu Mda068051
1071.FC Rodange 91 Lux068051
1072.FC Progresul Briceni Mda068051
1073.Caersws FC Wal066050
1074.St.George's FC (Cospicua)Mlt066050
1075.FC Bugeac Comrat Mda066050
1076.Cemaes Bay FC Wal066050
1077.Żabbar St.Patrick FC Mlt066050
1078.CS Hobscheid Lux066050
1079.Attila Ungheni Mda066050
1080.TB (Tvøroyri) Fro065049
1081.ÍF Fuglafjørdur Fro065049
1082.St.Andrews FC Mlt064048
1083.Mqabba Hajduks Mlt062047
1084.Mellieħa SC Mlt061046
1085.FS Vágar Fro061046
1086.Pärnu JK Est060045
1087.tallinna Jalgpallikool Est060045
1088.KF Bylis (Ballsh) Alb060045
1089.VB Vágur Fro057043
1090.Holywell Town FC Wal057043
1091.FC Spikul Falesti Mda057043
1092.JK Vall Tallinn Est057043
1093.FA Red Boys Differdange Lux056042
1094.KS Besëlidhja Lezhë Alb056042
1095.FC Moldova Boroseni Mda056042
1096.Tricon Cahul Mda056042
1097.FC Universul Ciuciuleni Mda056042
1098.US Rumelange Lux056042
1099.FC Sinteza Căuşeni Mda056042
1100.CS Pétange Lux054041
1101.KS Kastrioti (Krujë) Alb054041
1102.Baku Fahlasi Aze053040
1103.KS Iliria (Fushë-Krujë) Alb052039
1104.FC Lelle Est052039
1105.FC Norma (Tallinn) Est0501431
1106.FC Swift Hesperange Lux050038
1107.NSÍ Runavik Fro050038
1108.Kur-Nur Mingachevir Aze050038
1109.FC Koeppchen Wormeldange Lux049037
1110.KS Pogradeci Alb049037
1111.KS Selenicë Alb049037
1112.Khazar Sumgayit Aze049037
1113.CS Fola Esch Lux046035
1114.Pambiqci Barda Aze046035
1115.FC Progrès Niederkorn Lux045034
1116.FCM Young Boys Diekirch Lux045034
1117.AS Differdange Lux045034
1118.FC Etzella Ettelbruck Lux045034
1119.CS Sanem Lux045034
1120.FC Jeunesse Wasserbillig Lux045034
1121.CS Hollerich Lux045034
1122.Jeunesse Hautcharage Lux045034
1123.Vilas FK (Masalli) Aze045034
1124.Rhyl FC Wal045034
1125.Carmarthen Town AFC Wal045034
1126.Welshpool Town FC Wal045034
1127.Llanelli AFC Wal044033
1128.JK Sillamäe Kalev Est042032
1129.EB/Streymur Fro042032
1130.FK Farid Baku Aze042032
1131.Briton Ferry Athletic FC Wal041031
1132.LÍF (Leirvik) Fro041031
1133.SIF (Sandavagur) Fro040030
1134.MB (Midvagur) Fro040030
1135.(Sumba) Fro040030
1136.FK Pambiqci Neftcala Aze040030
1137.Mold Alexandra FC Wal038029
1138.JK Dünamo Tallinn Est037028
1139.Haverfordwest County AFC Wal037028
1140.Shamkir FC Aze037028
1141.OIK (Baku) Aze037028
1142.Maesteg Park Athletic FC Wal036027
1143.VMK Nikol Tallinn Est034125
1144.LLanidloes Town FC Wal034026
1145.Abergavenny Thursdays FC Wal034026
1146.Merkuur Tartu Est032024
1147.DAG Tartu Est032024
1148.U-18 Milli komandasi Aze032024
1149.Polis Akademy Baku Aze032024
1150.JK Tulevik Viljandi Est030023
1151.JHK Keemik Kohtla-Järve Est030023
1152.TVMV Tallinn Est030023
1153.Tempo Tallinn Est030023
1154.Dvigatel Tallinn Est030023
1155.Baltika Narva Est030023
1156.FK Olümp Maardu Est030023
1157.KSK Vigri Tallinn Est030023
1158.Autobaas Narva Est030023
1159.İnşaatçı Baku FK Aze025019
1160.FK Khazar Lankaran Aze025019
1161.Nefteqaz (Qusar) Aze022017
1162.Azeri Baku FK Aze021016
1163.Kürmük Qakh Aze021016
1164.Avtomobilçi Yevlakh FK Aze021016
1165.Daşqın Zaqatala FK Aze021016
1166.İnşaatçı Sabirabad Aze021016
1167.FK Avei Agstafa Aze021016
1168.Azneftyağ Baku Aze021016
1169.Ümüd Jalilabad Aze021016
1170.Plastik Salyan Aze021016
1171.Şirvan Şamaxı FK Aze021016
1172.Çıraqqala Siyəzən FK Aze021016
1173.OIK-Göyazan Qazakh FK Aze021016
1174.Energetik Əli-Bayramlı FKAze021016
1175.FC Domagnano Smr0000
1176.SS Virtus Smr0000
1177.SP Tre Fiori (Fiorentino)Smr0000
1178.SP Cailungo Smr0000
1179.AC Libertas (B.Maggiore) Smr0000
1180.SC Faetano Smr0000
1181.SS Murata Smr0000
1182.SP Tre Penne (Serravalle)Smr0000
1183.SS Montevito (Fiorentino)Smr0000
1184.SS Juvenes (Serravalle) Smr0000
1185.SS Folgore Falciano Smr0000
1186.SS Cosmos (Serravalle) Smr0000
1187.SP La Fiorita Smr0000
1188.SS San Giovanni Smr0000
1189.FC Santa Coloma And0000
1190.Inter Club d'Escaldes And0000
1191.FC Encamp And0000
1192.UE Sant Julià And0000
1193.CE Principat And0000
1194.Sporting Club Engordany And0000
1195.Deportivo La Massana And0000
1196.Gimnàstic Valira And0000
1197.FC Andorra Veterans And0000
1198.FC Aldosa And0000
1199.UE Les Bons And0000
1200.Spordany Juvenil And0000
1201.SS Pennarossa ChiesanuovaSmr0000
1202.GS Dogana Smr0000

to my Rankings main page


About this document

Prepared and maintained by Jérôme Faugeras for the Rec.Sport.Soccer Statistics Foundation

Author: Jérôme Faugeras
Last updated: 1st January 2022

(C) Copyright Jérôme Faugeras and RSSSF 1997-2022
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the author. All rights reserved.